Listing Courtesy of:
METRO MLS / Listed By: Tameka Winters, Coldwell Banker Realty
METRO MLS / Listed By: Tameka Winters, Coldwell Banker Realty 1810 N 19th St Milwaukee, WI 53205
Active (199 Days)
$270,000 (USD)
MLS #:
1946498
1946498
Taxes
$5,588(2025)
$5,588(2025)
Lot Size
5,227 SQFT
5,227 SQFT
Type
Single-Family Home
Single-Family Home
Year Built
2004
2004
METRO MLS
Last checked May 24 2026 at 6:30 AM GMT+0000
METRO MLS
Last checked May 24 2026 at 6:30 AM GMT+0000
Bathroom Details
- Full Bathrooms: 2
- Half Bathroom: 1
Stories
- 2 Story
Listing Price History
Date
Event
Price
% Change
$ (+/-)
May 21, 2026
Price Changed
$270,000
-2%
-$5,000
Mar 09, 2026
Price Changed
$275,000
-2%
-$6,000
Mar 02, 2026
Price Changed
$281,000
-1%
-$2,000
Feb 13, 2026
Price Changed
$283,000
0%
-$1,000
Jan 23, 2026
Price Changed
$284,000
0%
-$1,000
Jan 14, 2026
Price Changed
$285,000
0%
-$1,000
Jan 06, 2026
Listed
$286,000
-
-
Location
Description